Rozpis pro tým : Dobrá Voda "A"     2012/13  
 
 
  Datum čas hřiště soupeř
 
Ne 7 . 10 . 11 : 45 Čej Rebels Čejkovice Hosté
 
So 13 . 10 . 11 : 45 DV Čejkovice A Dom
 
So 20 . 10 . 10 : 30 Plav Krasejovka Hosté
 
So 27 . 10 . 10 : 30 Plav Plav A Hosté
 
So 3 . 11 . 11 : 45 DV Ryzab Group A Dom
 
Ne 11 . 11 . 11 : 45 Plav Hurican Hosté
 
So 17 . 11 . 11 : 45 DV Fl. Elephants-TSTV Dom
 
Ne 25 . 11 . 9 : 15 Plav Nové Vráto A Hosté
 
So 1 . 12 . 11 : 45 DV Křenovice Dom
 
                     
 
So 12 . 1 . 11 : 45 DV Rebels Čejkovice Dom
 
Ne 20 . 1 . 14 : 15 Čej Čejkovice A Hosté
 
So 26 . 1 . 11 : 45 DV Krasejovka Dom
 
So 9 . 2 . 11 : 45 DV Plav A Dom
 
So 16 . 2 . 10 : 30 DV Ryzab Group A Hosté
 
So 23 . 2 . 11 : 45 DV Hurican Dom
 
Ne 3 . 3 . 14 : 15 Plav Fl. Elephants-TSTV Hosté
 
So 16 . 3 . 11 : 45 DV Nové Vráto A Dom
 
So 23 . 3 . 11 : 45 Čej Křenovice Hosté
 
 

 

Rozpis pro tým : Dobrá Voda "B"    2012/13  
                   
                   
Datum   čas hřiště soupeř  
                   
So 29 . 9 . 10 : 30 DV Lafeta Dom
                   
Ne 7 . 10 . 9 : 15 Plav Samson Hosté
                   
So 13 . 10 . 10 : 30 DV Čejkovice B Dom
                   
So 20 . 10 . 9 : 15 Plav Cardiax A Hosté
                   
So 27 . 10 . 9 : 15 Plav Plav B Hosté
                   
So 3 . 11 . 10 : 30 DV Pink Panthers A Dom
                   
Ne 11 . 11 . 9 : 15 Plav Včelná Hosté
                   
So 17 . 11 . 10 : 30 DV Dobřejovice Dom
                   
So 24 . 11 . 11 : 45 Čej Zavadilka-Čakov Hosté
                   
So 1 . 12 . 10 : 30 DV KN Interiery Dom
                   
So 8 . 12 . 9 : 15 Plav Rapid-Stoupa Hosté
                   
                     
                   
So 5 . 1 . 11 : 45 Plav Lafeta Hosté
                   
So 12 . 1 . 10 : 30 DV Samson Dom
                   
Ne 20 . 1 . 13 : 00 Čej Čejkovice B Hosté
                   
So 26 . 1 . 10 : 30 DV Cardiax A Dom
                   
So 2 . 2 . 9 : 15 DV Rapid-Stoupa Dom
                   
So 9 . 2 . 10 : 30 DV Plav B Dom
                   
Ne 16 . 2 . 13 : 00 Čej Pink Panthers A Hosté
                   
So 23 . 2 . 10 : 30 DV Včelná Dom
                   
Ne 10 . 3 . 13 : 00 Čej Dobřejovice Hosté
                   
So 16 . 3 . 10 : 30 DV Zavadilka-Čakov Dom
                   
So 23 . 3 . 9 : 15 DV KN Interiery Hosté